intercommunales

communales

Composition des commissions

INFORMATION

ET COMMUNICATION

  • Mr CHOPINET Jean-Noël

  • Mme LAMARRE Nathalie

  • Mme TABOUREL Juliette

  • Mme PRUVOT Gaëlle

  • Mr DAÜY Serge

AFFAIRES SCOLAIRES

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominique

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François

  • Mme PRUVOT Gaëlle

  • Mme ROZANSKI Virginie

  • Mme TABOUREL Juliette

ESPACES VERTS

CIMETIERE COLUMBARIUM

ET CHEMINS COMMUNAUX

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François (cimetière/ columbarium)

  • Mme JORRE  Béatrice           ( fleurissement) 

  • Mr GAVELLE Lionel (chemins)

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominique

  • Mme CHAMPION Laure

  • Mme ROZANSKI Virginie

  • Mr CHRISTIAENS Thomas

BUDGETS ET FINANCES

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominique

  • Mr DAÜY Serge

  • Mme TABOUREL Juliette

  • Mr CHOPINET Jean-Noël

  • Mr RUTARD Fabrice

VALORISATION COMMERCIALE

  • Mme LAMARRE Nathalie

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominiques

  • Mme PRUVOT Gaëlle

  • Mme ROZANSKI Virginie

ACHAT

  • Mr DAUY Serge

  • Mme ROZANSKI Virginie

  • Mme CHAMPION Laure

  • Mme PRUVOT Gaëlle

  • Mr CHOPINET Jean-Noël

AMENAGEMENT DE VOIRIES

ET SECURITE

  • Mr DAUY Serge

  • Mme CHAMPION Laure

  • Mr CHRITIAENS Thomas

  • Mr GUYADER Alain

  • Mr RUTARD Fabrice

FETES ET CEREMONIES

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominique

  • Mme GIRARD Alexandra

  • Mme ROZANSKI Virginie

  • Mr CHOPINET Jean-Noel

  • Mr GUYADER Alain

  • Mme JORRE Béatrice

AFFAIRES SOCIALES

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François

  • Mme CHAMPION Laure

  • Mme JORRE Béatrice

  • Mme PRUVOT Gaëlle

  • Mme ROZANSKI Virginie

  • Mme TABOUREL Juliette

BÂTIMENTS COMMUNAUX

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François

  • Mme GIRARD Alexandra (adaptation Handicap)

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominique

  • Mme JORRE Béatrice

  • Mr CHOPINET Jean-Noel

  • Mr DAÜY Serge

  • Mr RUTARD Fabrice

URBANISME

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominique

  • Mme JORRE Béatrice

  • Mr CHOPINET Jean-Noël

  • Mr CHRITIAENS Thomas

  • Mr DAÜY Serge

  • Mr RUTARD Fabrice

APPELS D’OFFRE

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François

  • Mme LAMARRE Nathalie

  • Mr DAUY Serge

  • Mr RUTARD Fabrice

  • Mr CHOPINET Jean-Noël

  • Mr CHRITIAENS Thomas

  • Mr GIRARD Alexandra

Délégués Communautaires

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominique

S.I.E.G.E.

  • Mr WIELGUS Jean-François

  • Mr BOGAERT Dominique

Correspondant Défense

  • Mr DAÜY Serge